Solary
WSCI 09:00 27 Sept
Movistar KOI Fénix
Dplus KIA
WSCI 12:00 27 Sept
DNS Challengers
TP.HCM SN CyberCore Esports
VCS 12:00 27 Sept
Saigon MVKE Academy
LOS
CBLOL 19:00 27 Sept
LOUD
G2 NORD
EMEA Masters 19:00 27 Sept
NightBirds
TLN Pirates
EMEA Masters 19:00 27 Sept
BOMBA Team
Heretics Academy
EMEA Masters 19:00 27 Sept
Senshi eSports
Colossal Gaming
EMEA Masters 19:00 27 Sept
Ruddy Corporation
Kaufland Hangry Knights
EMEA Masters 20:00 27 Sept
Skillcamp
JSK Gamefy
EMEA Masters 20:00 27 Sept
Avella SU Esports
Team Phantasma
EMEA Masters 20:00 27 Sept
Barça Esports
Frites Esports Club
EMEA Masters 20:00 27 Sept
LODIS
Karmine Corp Blue
EMEA Masters 21:00 27 Sept
UCAM Esports Club
Berlin International Gaming
EMEA Masters 21:00 27 Sept
Valerion
Home›Matches›LCK Split 2 2026›Hanwha Life Esports vs Dplus KIA
Hanwha Life Esports
15 May 2026, 11:00
2 : 0
Finished · bo3
Dplus KIA

Maps

Hanwha Life EsportsHanwha Life EsportsBLUEWIN
23 : 17
Duration 37:35 · patch 16.9
REDDplus KIADplus KIA
Gold78.1k / 73.2k
Towers10 / 7
Inhibitors2 / 0
Dragons2 / 3
Barons3 / 0
PlayerK / D / ACSGoldDamageKPWardsItems
Sion20
Zeus
Top
8 / 1 / 9 25215.8k 27% 74% 12
LeeSin17
Kanavi
Jungle
3 / 6 / 10 25915.2k 18% 57% 23
Orianna18
Zeka
Mid
5 / 1 / 12 33716.7k 24% 74% 16
Caitlyn18
7 / 5 / 5 39319.5k 24% 52% 18
Karma15
Delight
Support
0 / 4 / 12 5310.8k 6% 52% 77
Irelia19
0 / 10 / 3 36114.2k 15% 18% 20
JarvanIV17
Lucid
Jungle
2 / 4 / 11 25613.5k 18% 76% 14
Zyra17
1 / 4 / 6 30113.0k 32% 41% 23
Ashe18
10 / 2 / 6 41422.0k 27% 94% 18
Seraphine15
Career
Support
4 / 3 / 11 4410.5k 9% 88% 83
Loading charts…

Counter-picks

pro matches over 180 days · 909 games across pairs
Hanwha Life Esports49%
51%Dplus KIA
Draft strength from champion matchup history
Hanwha Life Esports ↓ vs Dplus KIA →
IreliaIreliaTop
JarvanIVJarvanIVJungle
ZyraZyraMid
AsheAsheBot
SeraphineSeraphineSupport
Result
Sion
SionTop · 49% (833)
25%4 games 39%96 games 0%1 games 42%62 games 47%58 games -7.1%
LeeSin
LeeSinJungle · 49% (208)
67%3 games 56%39 games —0 games 33%18 games 33%18 games -4.2%
Orianna
OriannaMid · 52% (658)
60%5 games 46%112 games —0 games 45%53 games 42%48 games -3.7%
Caitlyn
CaitlynBot · 57% (422)
75%4 games 57%67 games 0%1 games 51%39 games 51%43 games +3.1%
Karma
KarmaSupport · 49% (603)
67%6 games 39%75 games 0%1 games 53%73 games 55%83 games +0.1%
Vs the whole lineup-3.3%+2.8%+5.6%+3.4%+2.7%
Each cell is the win rate of the champion on the left against the champion on top when they played on opposite teams. Lane opponents are outlined. Color accounts for sample size: rare pairs are pulled toward 50%. This is a historical estimate, not a prediction: on past maps the draft picked the winner ~54% of the time.

Сила драфта по стадиям игры

pro matches over 180 days
Ранняя игра · 0–14 minПримерно равныразница 12 зол.
Середина · 15–25 minПримерно равныразница 72 зол.
Поздняя · 26+ minDplus KIAсильнее на 403 зол.
Линия команды — среднее по её пяти чемпионам: насколько в среднем по золоту ahead (+) или позади (−) была команда, в которой играл чемпион, на этой минуте. Наведите на график, чтобы увидеть каждого чемпиона. Кривые пересчитываются раз в неделю.
Hanwha Life EsportsHanwha Life EsportsBLUEWIN
15 : 8
Duration 25:10 · patch 16.9
REDDplus KIADplus KIA
Gold53.4k / 45.7k
Towers9 / 2
Inhibitors1 / 0
Dragons2 / 1
Barons1 / 0
PlayerK / D / ACSGoldDamageKPWardsItems
Yorick16
Zeus
Top
0 / 2 / 3 2159.5k 16% 20% 13
XinZhao15
Kanavi
Jungle
4 / 1 / 8 20411.7k 30% 80% 9
Cassiopeia16
Zeka
Mid
4 / 2 / 4 24311.7k 15% 53% 14
Corki14
7 / 2 / 4 24213.3k 28% 73% 12
Nami13
Delight
Support
0 / 1 / 12 337.2k 11% 80% 36
Jayce15
1 / 2 / 3 24210.1k 28% 50% 13
Nocturne13
Lucid
Jungle
3 / 3 / 4 1729.7k 19% 88% 7
TwistedFate14
3 / 4 / 3 1839.6k 18% 75% 8
Yunara12
1 / 4 / 1 25110.5k 27% 25% 7
Lulu11
Career
Support
0 / 2 / 4 246.0k 8% 50% 46
Loading charts…

Counter-picks

pro matches over 180 days · 1527 games across pairs
Hanwha Life Esports48%
52%Dplus KIA
Draft strength from champion matchup history
Hanwha Life Esports ↓ vs Dplus KIA →
JayceJayceTop
NocturneNocturneJungle
TwistedFateTwistedFateMid
YunaraYunaraBot
LuluLuluSupport
Result
Yorick
YorickTop · 49% (181)
42%57 games 31%13 games 40%5 games 60%20 games 55%20 games -2.2%
XinZhao
XinZhaoJungle · 48% (1087)
54%80 games 55%66 games 21%14 games 53%152 games 51%119 games -0.2%
Cassiopeia
CassiopeiaMid · 54% (169)
50%12 games 43%7 games 100%1 games 60%25 games 60%15 games +3.5%
Corki
CorkiBot · 47% (865)
48%44 games 55%64 games 31%13 games 50%249 games 55%138 games -0.1%
Nami
NamiSupport · 51% (641)
51%45 games 54%56 games 17%12 games 51%152 games 51%148 games -1.6%
Vs the whole lineup+0.9%-0.3%+13.5%-3.4%-3.3%
Each cell is the win rate of the champion on the left against the champion on top when they played on opposite teams. Lane opponents are outlined. Color accounts for sample size: rare pairs are pulled toward 50%. This is a historical estimate, not a prediction: on past maps the draft picked the winner ~54% of the time.

Сила драфта по стадиям игры

pro matches over 180 days
Ранняя игра · 0–14 minDplus KIAсильнее на 144 зол.
Середина · 15–25 minDplus KIAсильнее на 647 зол.
Поздняя · 26+ minDplus KIAсильнее на 939 зол.
Линия команды — среднее по её пяти чемпионам: насколько в среднем по золоту ahead (+) или позади (−) была команда, в которой играл чемпион, на этой минуте. Наведите на график, чтобы увидеть каждого чемпиона. Кривые пересчитываются раз в неделю.

Lineups

Hanwha Life Esports
Roster unknown
Dplus KIA
Roster unknown

Market forecast · Polymarket

Probabilities that Polymarket traders assign to the match outcome. For information only, not a recommendation.

Bookmaker odds

BookmakerHLEDKMargin
Match winner odds (decimal). The best price is highlighted, arrows show the change since the last update. For information only — not advertising or a recommendation.

Match chat

0
Loading…

About the tournament

LCK Split 2 2026

31 March 2026 — 14 June 2026